Версия для слабовидящих transparent_line
Pruzhany district
executive committee
(
fotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_image
Menu
h_line_delimetr
Rural executive committees

Executive committee

 

Head

Phone

Velikoselskij

Novickaja Tatiana Nikolaevna, chairperson

Lyukevich Svetlana Nikolaevna, secretary

(+375 1632) 6-91-35

(+375 1632) 6-91-36

vlks-isp@brest.by 

Zelenevicheskij

 

Avdejchyk Olga Viktorovna, chairperson

Serkevich Galina Evgenievna, secretar

(+375 1632) 4-91-35

(+375 1632) 4-91-36

zlnv-isp@brest.by 

Linovskiy

 

Mordan Tatiana Nikolaevna, chairperson

Brui Irina Fedorovna, secretary

(+375 1632) 5-11-35

(+375 1632) 5-11-36

lnvs-isp@brest.by 

Mokrovskij

 

Honovec Svetlana Nikolaevna, chairperson

Prokopovich Olga Vladimirovna, secretary

(+375 1632) 6 45 44

(+375 1632) 6 45 36

mkrv-isp@brest.by 

Novozasimovicheskij

 

Kozakevich Irina Aleksandrovna, chairperson

Tishko Vasilina Ivanovna, secretary

(+375 1632) 3-34-76

(+375 1632) 6-35-77

nvzs-isp@brest.by 

Pruzanskij

 

Kravchuk Elena Alekseevna, chairperson

Kostiuchenko Nataliya Alekseevna, secretary

(+375 1632) 9-26-97

(+375 1632) 7-15-41

przh-isp@brest.by 

Suhopolskij


Krivetskaya Natalia Ivanovna, chairperson

Kobilkevich Svetlana Mihajlovna, secretary

(+375 1632) 4-21-35

(+375 1632) 4-21-36

shpl-isp@brest.by 

Horevskoj

Pstyga Alena Grigorjevna, chairperson

Pavliukovich Oksana Aleksandrovna, secretary

(+375 1632) 6-39-35

(+375 1632) 6-39-37

hrvs-isp@brest.by 

Shenevskoj

 

Lapuka Sergei Ivanovich, chairperson

Kasjan Ludmila Sergeevna, secretary

(+375 1632) 5-71-35

(+375 1632) 5-71-36

shnv-isp@brest.by 

Sherchovskij

Vaneka Viktor Nikolaevich, chairperson

Meleshkevich Eena Ivanovna, secretary

(+375 1632) 7-38-96

(+375 1632) 5-41-36

chrv-isp@brest.by 

Ruzanskij

Yurkovskaya Oksana Vladimirovna, chairperson

Ivanova Natalia Vatslavovna, secretary

(+375 1632) 3-33-56

(+375 1632) 2 92 36

rzhnpos-isp@brest.by 

Shereshevskij

 

Omelyanec Svetlana Anatolevna, chairperson

Korogoda Galina Petrovna, secretary

(+375 1632) 4-12-35

(+375 1632) 4-12-36

shrspos-isp@brest.by 

 
Banner
Contact
Pruzhany district
executive committee
225133, Pruzhany, Shirma str., 17,
e-mail: pruzhany-uprav@brest.by
h_line_delimetr
Banner
Banner
Pruzhany district
executive committee
225133, Pruzhany, Shirma str., 17,
e-mail: pruzhany-uprav@brest.by
Web-site elaboration by
the BRMUE "Centre of Inculcation of Scientific and Technical Researches"
Kamenets Brest Malorita Zhabinka Pruzhany Kobrin Bereza Drogichin Ivatsevichi Ivanovo Baranovichi Liahovichi Gantsevichi Pinsk Luninets Stolin